Mar 2021

12

Online Payslips: Their benefits and why you should use them

Why switch to online payslips?

Online payslips have a number of benefits

The best payroll software not only makes processing payroll easy but also allows employees to quickly access their payslips. Gone are the days when payslips were printed and manually sent out by post. These days employees look for easy and immediate access to their wage information.

BrightPay Connect, an optional cloud portal that integrates with BrightPay payroll, provides new useful and impressive features. It allows you to secure your payroll data to the cloud and provides employers and employees with their own payroll dashboard which can be accessed through the web or by a smartphone app. Offering payslips online can bring numerous advantages to your business. Let’s take a look at five benefits of having payslips in the cloud. 

1. Saves Time

BrightPay Connect and BrightPay payroll software are fully integrated. This means that once you’ve finalised the pay period on BrightPay, the payslips will automatically appear in the online portal according to your specified date and time settings. Your payroll processor no longer needs to spend time emailing or printing payslips. With BrightPay Connect, it’s quick and automatic. 

2. Cost-Effective

Electronic payslips are cost-effective. You can reduce your spend on paper, print and postage. Even better, you can save money on labour time too. Less time spent on yet another administrative task frees up your employees so they can concentrate on more urgent responsibilities.

3. Environmentally Friendly 

Switching to online payslips is an easy and quick win to help make your business more green. By providing payslips through a cloud portal, you can reduce the amount of waste you produce. Creating an environmentally friendly work environment also has the added benefit of appealing to employees who are eco-conscious.

4. Ensures GDPR Compliance

Payroll data contains sensitive personal information that must comply with all requirements set out by the GDPR. For instance, in the case of emailing payslips you are required to password protect them and set unique passwords for each employee. However, if you want to simplify the process while ensuring you’re compliant with the GDPR and all of its requirements, then using a secure cloud portal is the solution. Using BrightPay Connect, you can be assured you are GDPR compliant.

5. Cloud Security

Not only does BrightPay Connect ensure GDPR compliance but it also makes sure your employee data is protected from cyber-attacks, such as distributed denial-of-service (DDoS) attacks, authentication hacking, exposure flaws and request forgery. By utilising Microsoft Azure, BrightPay Connect keeps your employee’s payslip information safe when it is in transit and when it’s being stored. 

Book a demo of BrightPay Connect today to discover more features that can help you streamline your payroll and HR processes.

Related Articles:

 

Posted byÁine CourtneyinGDPRPayroll


Dec 2020

10

This Feature Will Make You Want To Move To BrightPay Today

When trying to find the right payroll software provider, it can be overwhelming. There are so many choices available today that you may have trouble simply distinguishing one provider from another. What’s more, the payroll industry jargon used can baffle and confuse. It’s really no wonder that many people find this a tedious and frustrating process.

The good news is that BrightPay is here to make this the easiest decision you’ve ever made. Our payroll software has won multiple awards, is used by over 300,000 businesses across Ireland and the UK, and has received and maintained an industry-leading 99% customer satisfaction rating. And if all of this wasn’t enough to sway you, then our cloud portal add-on, BrightPay Connect and its document upload feature certainly will.

BrightPay Connect combines automated payroll functionality with innovative human resources features, for a holistic approach to modernisation. It harnesses the latest advances in cloud technology to offer practical solutions to the most common challenges faced by businesses everyday. Its document upload feature is the perfect solution to many of those challenges, and it’s why BrightPay Connect is the best choice for your business.

Document Upload With BrightPay Connect

BrightPay Connect’s document upload feature is one of the best ways to modernise a number of different elements of your business, including payroll, all at once. It was specifically designed to simplify the day-to-day running of a business in a way that benefits both employers and employees. Here are just some examples of how our cloud portal does just that.

Increased GDPR Compliance

Data protection has been a top priority for businesses of all industries since the GDPR came into effect in May 2018. The regulation sets out a list of measures that businesses must take in order to protect the personal data of their employees and customers. For many businesses, complying with these requirements has relied upon making significant changes to how they manage their human resources.

The document upload facility in BrightPay Connect can increase your GDPR compliance dramatically by allowing you to store all employee personnel files in the cloud. This means that they can’t get lost or damaged, and that they’re stored securely, out of sight of anyone else who shouldn’t have access to them.

Improved Internal Communication

Internal communication is vital for any thriving business, especially as remote working is becoming increasingly common. Sharing documents with employees is essential to a streamlined workflow and efficient processes. However, it can be a lot more challenging than expected, particularly as staff numbers grow and more and more people are working remotely. BrightPay Connect’s document upload feature is the perfect answer to this problem.

Employers and managers can upload any document to Connect. Employees can then access these documents from their employee self-service dashboard, or their employee smartphone and tablet app. What makes the feature even more useful is the fact that whoever is uploading the document can choose to make it accessible to an individual employee, a team or department, or the entire organisation.

Employer Protection

Finally, the document upload feature in BrightPay Connect offers employers an added layer of protection when it comes to ensuring that employees adhere to company policies. This is because, as well as choosing who does and doesn’t have access to the uploaded documents, employers can also view a time-stamped log of who has read the document and when.

This means that, for example, if an employee was in breach of a company policy and claimed that they had never seen nor read the policy in question, the employer can simply check the time-stamped log on BrightPay Connect to find the date and time that they accessed the policy.

Book Your Free BrightPay Connect Demo

Need a little more information before deciding if BrightPay Connect is right for you? Book your free demo today and let one of our Connect experts help you make the right choice for your business. They’ll show you all of its features, functionalities and explain the real-life, tangible benefits that they bring.

Posted bySarah TyrrellinBrightPay CloudGDPRPayroll Software


May 2019

15

GDPR: 1 Year On

It’s been one year since the introduction of the GDPR, and employers and accountants are reviewing their systems, processes and procedures on an ongoing basis to ensure they are doing their best to avoid hefty non-compliance penalties.

BrightPay Connect is tailored to help you overcome some of the key challenges GDPR presents when processing payroll. Although BrightPay Payroll is a desktop application, BrightPay Connect enables users to store their payroll information in the cloud. Because the payroll information is stored online, it has allowed us to bring you even more functionality and benefits, enabling users to work quicker, more efficiently and more profitably within the scope of the GDPR guidelines.

GDPR Benefits of BrightPay Connect

  • Secure Backup - BrightPay Connect enables you to automatically and securely backup your payroll data to the cloud. With the GDPR, it is important to keep a copy of payroll files safe in case of fire, theft, damaged computers or cyber-attacks. BrightPay Connect maintains a chronological history of all backups which can be restored or downloaded at any time, keeping your payroll records protected.

  • Self-Service Access - Under the GDPR legislation, where possible the controller should be able to provide self-service remote access to a secure system which would provide the data subject with direct access to his or her personal data. Since the payroll data is stored online, you can invite employees to their own password-protected self-service portal, which is accessible on any device. This fulfils the recommendation to provide remote access to a secure system where employees would have direct access to their personal data.

  • Reduce Confidential Emails - For payroll bureaus, clients can log in to the employer dashboard anytime and run their payroll reports. As soon as the payroll is finalised, any report that is saved in the payroll software will automatically be available to the client on BrightPay Connect, eliminating the need to manually run the report and email it to the client. Instead, this reduces your workload while securely giving these sensitive, payroll documents to the client, through the online account. Similarly, payslips will also be available to the employer as soon as they have been finalised.

  • HR Documents - Employers can upload sensitive HR documents and confidential employee payroll information, again eliminating emails containing sensitive information. Employers can upload documents, resources and links for all employees (e.g. company handbook), individual employees (e.g. employment contract), departments (e.g. training documents) or they can choose to hide them from employees (e.g. performance reviews).

  • User Access - BrightPay Connect has the ability to set up users with restricted access, complying with the GDPR’s privacy by default, which states that you should only have access to necessary information required to complete the task at hand. With BrightPay Connect, you can restrict users from viewing employee documents, employees marked as confidential, financial information including payslips and payroll reports and whether or not they can approve employee requests. There is also the option to restrict users to individual departments.

  • Employee Personal Details - The employee can use the employee self-service to view personal information that is held in the payroll software, such as their postal address, phone number and emergency contact details. They can also update and amend these details through their self-service portal so that the employer has the most up-to-date and accurate information. This improves transparency with the employee and ensures that personal data is current and up-to-date, both of which are requirements by the GDPR.

  • Annual Leave Management - BrightPay Connect allows employees to request leave through their self-service portal and view their annual leave calendar. Leave will then be synchronised in both the employee’s calendar and BrightPay payroll software. Again, this improves transparency with the employee, reduces email communication containing sensitive information and ensures that you have the most up-to-date information.

Many businesses are looking for better ways to keep their employee's payroll data safe and secure. By introducing BrightPay Connect, you will be taking steps to be GDPR compliant. Book a demo today to find out how BrightPay Connect can help you with improving GDPR compliance.

Thesaurus Payroll Software | BrightPay Payroll Software

Posted byRachel HynesinEmployee Self ServiceGDPR


Nov 2018

11

Data Protection complaints increase since introduction of GDPR

Nearly 7 months since the General data Protection Regulation (GDPR) was introduced across all of Europe, complaints around Data Protection have nearly doubled in the UK and are up by nearly 2 thirds in Ireland.


GDPR was designed to give Data Subjects more control over their personal data, with more transparency and the threat of larger fines to those in breach of the new rules. The GDPR requires any company that suffers a data breach to notify its users/data subjects within 72 hours of the breach being discovered.


• Ireland’s Data Protection Commission (DPC), head of communications - Graham Doyle has said that ‘there has been a significant increase in the volumes of both breaches and complaints to the DPC since May 25th.’ Since GDPR enforcement began the DPC has seen monthly data breach reports double, while data protection complaints increased by 65%.

• Data protection complaints to the UK’s Information Commissioners Office (ICO) rose to 4214 in July compared to just 2310 complaints received in May before the GDPR came into force. A spokes person for the ICO said the increase was expected, as more users became aware of data protection because of publicity around the new rules and following a series of high-profile data scandals involving big technology firms.


Experts note, however that the increase does not mean that the number of data breaches has suddenly gone up, but rather reflects the full scale of the data breach problem becoming better known.
Organisations that fail to comply with GDPR can face fines of up to 4% of annual global revenue or €20 million, whichever is greater. So far none of the EU’s Data Protection Agency’s has issued any fines. Graham Doyle at the DPC said ‘It is too soon to expect to see any fines levied against organizations that have violated GDPR – given its only 3 months after it went into full effect.’

 

 

 

Related Articled:

 

Thesaurus & BrightPay Newsletter - Are you missing out?

We will not be able to email you about webinar events, special offers, legislation changes, other group products and payroll related news without you subscribing to our newsletter. You will be able to unsubscribe at anytime. Don’t miss out - sign up to our newsletter today!

 

Thesaurus Payroll Software | BrightPay Payroll Software

 

 

Posted byJennie HusseyinGDPRGeneral Data Protection Regulation


Sep 2018

14

Data Protection Commissioner teams up with Thesaurus Software for free GDPR webinar

The introduction of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) in May brought with it new and more stringent rules around the security of personal data and how it is processed.

 

The new legislation places increased responsibilities on all those parties that process personal data. All organisations, regardless of size, have had to comply with the GDPR. As part of their preparation for the GDPR, employers were required to introduce or update existing policies regarding personal data held.

 

Free Webinar: GDPR 3 Months On! (20th September @ 11.00 am)

Thesaurus Software is hosting a free GDPR webinar this September where we will have a guest speaker from the Data Protection Commissioner’s office. The webinar will be CPD accredited and free to attend.

In this webinar, we will look at what’s new in GDPR, how it may affect your business and what we have learned from the GDPR three months after it’s introduction. We will also discuss how Thesaurus Software can help your organisation utilise the new data protection regulations for the benefit of you, your customers, suppliers and employees.

 

Webinar Speakers

Laura Murphy - Laura is an experienced Human Resource professional with unique global experience. She has worked in-house and in external consultancy roles for SMEs, international organisations and public sector bodies across the UK and Ireland.

Jennie Hussey - Jennie is an experienced Employment Law Advisor with a demonstrated history of working in the HR and payroll industry.

Guest Speaker: Graham Doyle - We are pleased that Graham Doyle, Head of Communications from the Data Protection Commissioners office will be joining us to discuss GDPR and the effect it is having on all businesses.

 

Places are limited - book your place now!


Related articles:

 

Thesaurus & BrightPay Newsletter - Are you missing out?

We will not be able to email you about webinar events, special offers, legislation changes, other group products and payroll related news without you subscribing to our newsletter. You will be able to unsubscribe at anytime. Don’t miss out - sign up to our newsletter today!

 

Posted byRachel HynesinGDPR


Aug 2018

20

BrightPay Connect: The GDPR Survival Toolkit for Employers

BrightPay Connect is tailored to help you overcome some of the key challenges GDPR presents when processing payroll. The payroll itself is still processed on BrightPay’s desktop application, however the payroll information is stored online on a secure cloud server. As the payroll information is stored online, it has allowed us to bring you even more benefits to help you with GDPR compliance.

Automated Cloud Backup

With the GDPR, it is important to keep a copy of payroll files safe in case of fire, theft, damaged computers or cyber attacks. Essentially BrightPay Connect is an automated cloud backup, keeping employee’s payroll data safe and secure. BrightPay Connect will automatically backup payroll data every 15 minutes when the payroll is open, and again when you close down the employer file. A chronological history of all backups will be maintained which can be downloaded and restored at any time.

Self-Service Remote Access

GDPR includes a recommendation to provide remote access to a secure system, which would provide employees with direct access to their personal data. With BrightPay Connect, employees can be invited to their own password protected self-service portal. Employees can login to the portal 24/7 on any device, including PC’s, Macs, tablets and smartphones (essentially anywhere that they have access to an internet browser) or there is also an employee smartphone app where employees can login and get notifications directly to their device.

Password Protected Payslip Portal

With BrightPay Connect, employees can access a payslip library where they can view and download all historic and current payslips. Employees can also access payroll documents such as P60s, HR documents such as their contract of employment, personal data held by their employer and past and scheduled leave.

Right to Rectification

The right to rectification of personal data held is an important employee right under the GDPR. With the employee self-service portal, employees can update their basic personal details such as their phone number and postal address.

Accurate Employee Records

Data controllers and data processors must ensure that the personal data held is relevant and up-to-date. As employees can update their basic personal details on BrightPay Connect, this ensures that employers and payroll bureaus have the most accurate and current details on file for employees.

User Limitations and Restrictions

With the GDPR, data controllers must ensure that, by default, only personal data which is necessary for each specific purpose of the processing can be accessed. Therefore, payroll processors should only have access to the personal data that is strictly required for processing the payroll. This is referred to as data minimisation, or privacy by default. With BrightPay Connect, users can be set up so that they only have access to the information needed to complete their specific responsibilities. For example, there may be a HR manager who should not have access to employee’s payroll data, or a payroll processor who should not have access to employee documents or employees marked as confidential.

Central Location for Employee Documents

BrightPay Connect acts as an all in one central location to store all things employee related, including payroll, HR and other employment related documents. Employers have the ability to upload documents that apply to all employees (e.g. company handbook), documents that are unique to individual employees (e.g contract of employment), or even documents that are relevant to a particular department.

Secure Document Exchange

If you are a payroll bureau, you can invite your payroll clients to BrightPay Connect to their own online employer dashboard. This is a secure portal for client communications, eliminating the need to send documents with sensitive personal information by email. Clients can view employee payslips as soon as they have been finalised, they can run their own payroll reports and view amounts due to Revenue. This offers an additional layer of GDPR protection for client’s payroll data.

Essentially, by introducing BrightPay Connect in your business, you will be taking steps to be GDPR compliant. Book a demo today to have a look at BrightPay Connect.

Related articles:

BrightPay Payroll Software | Thesaurus Payroll Software

Posted byRachel HynesinBrightPay CloudEmployee Self ServiceGDPR


Aug 2018

3

GDPR & the right to rectification:

Under Article 16 of the GDPR, individuals have the right to rectify data that is inaccurate about them. An individual may also be able to have incomplete personal data completed. Although you may have already taken steps to ensure that the personal data was accurate when you first obtained it, this right imposes a specific obligation to reconsider the accuracy upon request.

 

What do we need to do?

If you receive a request from an individual to rectify their personal data, you should take reasonable steps to ensure that the data is accurate and rectified if necessary. The reasonable steps taken will depend on the nature of the personal data and what it will be used for. The more important the personal data is to be accurate, the greater the effort you should put into ensuring it’s accurate and if not, taking steps to rectify it.

 

When is data inaccurate?

The GDPR does not give a definition of the term accuracy. However, it states that personal data is inaccurate if it is incorrect or misleading in any way. It is the data controller's responsibility to ensure the personal data they manage is accurate and up-to-date.

 

Can we refuse to comply with the request for rectification for other reasons?

You can refuse to comply with a request for rectification if the request is excessive or manifestly unfounded, taking into account whether the request is repetitive in nature. There are two things you can do if you consider that a request is excessive or manifestly unfounded:

 

1) Request a “reasonable fee” to deal with the request
2) Refuse to deal with the request

 

You will need to justify your decision in either case. The reasonable fee should be based on the administrative costs of complying with the request. If you decide to charge a fee, it is advised that you contact the individual within one month. You do not need to comply with the request until you have received the fee.

 

In most cases, you cannot charge a fee to comply with a request for rectification. However, as noted above, if the request has been excessive or manifestly unfounded you may charge a reasonable fee to cover the administrative costs.

 

Related Articles:

GDPR & Payroll processing: Do I need consent from my client's employees?

BrightPay launch an employee payroll smartphone app.

GDPR: What you need to know

 

Are you missing out on our newsletter? We will not be able to email you without you subscribing to our mailing list. You will be able to unsubscribe at any time. Don’t miss out - subscribe today!

 

Thesaurus Payroll Software | BrightPay Payroll Software

Posted byHolly McHughinGDPR


Jul 2018

2

GDPR and Payroll Processing: Do I need consent from my client’s employees?

Businesses must provide their employees with information on what happens to their data, for example sharing employee’s personal data with a payroll bureau who processes the payroll. Employee personal data can be stored and managed by a payroll bureau, bookkeeper or accountant for the sole benefit of correctly paying their wages, paying the correct tax and providing a payslip. All of this legitimately falls under the remit of the GDPR legislation.

Employee Consent

Many bureaus have expressed concern and confusion in relation to getting consent from client’s employees and securely distributing payslips. Payroll bureaus do not need to seek consent from individual employees that the payroll is processed for. However, the employer will need to inform their employees that they are sharing their personal information with a third party.

An employee cannot withdraw their consent for their personal data to be used as part of the payroll processing. It should be noted that bureaus should keep only the personal data that is strictly required for the purpose of the payroll. This is referred to as data minimisation or privacy by default.

GDPR Webinars

BrightPay is running free webinars to help you with what you need to know about GDPR. These webinars are free to attend for both payroll bureaus and employers. Places are limited - book your place now.

  • Payroll Data & GDPR - What you need to know (4th July)
    This webinar will look at the biggest areas of concern including emailing payslips, employee consent and your legal obligation. We will also look at some important steps to achieve GDPR compliance. Click here to book your place now.
  • GDPR - 3 Months On (20th September)
    This webinar will look at what have we learned from the GDPR 3 months on and how we can help your organisation utilise the new regulations for the benefit of you, your customers, suppliers and employees. This webinar will also include a guest speaker from the Data Protection Commissioners office. Click here to book your place now. 

Related articles:

Thesaurus Payroll Software | BrightPay Payroll Software

Posted byRachel HynesinGDPRGeneral Data Protection Regulation


Jun 2018

8

What happens if I don’t comply with GDPR ?

The amount of data currently being processed by businesses was unforeseeable way back in the 1990’s when the current Data Protection Regulation was drawn up. Officials recognised that the current rules just weren’t sufficient to handle the current digital era. An updated reform was agreed and GDPR was born.

From May 25th, the GDPR legislation was enforced by data regulators across Europe. As this deadline is passed, it is important to note that every business that stores and manages personal data will be affected by this change.

To help you with your GDPR preparation we’ve compiled a list of some of the most common questions that we get asked:

 

What is personal data?

Personal data is anything that allows a person to be identified. Some examples would be; name, address, IP address or photo.

 

What happens if I don’t comply with the GDPR?

One of the most talked about elements of the GDPR is the consequences for non-compliance. Companies that fail to comply can face fines of up to £20 million or 4% of turnover (whichever is greater).

 

Will the GDPR affect my business?

In short, yes. GDPR will affect every individual and organisation that holds or processes personal data from any individual in the EU.

 

Can I still email payslips?

Emailing payslips is still perfectly acceptable under the GDPR. However, it is important to consider the security of the payslip. Payroll software, like BrightPay & Thesaurus, will encrypt payslips and automatically delete payslips that are sent from our servers.

 

How can BrightPay/ Thesaurus help?

Data Protection has always been a priority for BrightPay & Thesaurus. Like all companies, we’ve had to review how we handle data in preparation for the GDPR. Here is a list of resources we’ve put together to aid you on the voyage to becoming compliant with the GDPR:

 

1. Free GDPR webinars for payroll bureaus and employers
Join us for our free webinar where we will discuss what GDPR is and why employers need to take it seriously.


2. BrightPay & Thesaurus Connect

The GDPR states that where possible individuals should have access to a secure, self-service remote system which would provide direct access to their personal data. BrightPay Connect is a self-service option which will give employees online remote access to view their payroll information at any time.

 

3. Free GDPR and The Future of Payroll guide
This guide will specifically look at the impact of GDPR on your payroll processing and highlight the biggest areas of concern. We will walk through some important steps to achieve GDPR compliance.

 

4. Free template: Data Processor Agreement
Whenever a data controller (e.g. a payroll bureau client) uses a data processor (e.g. payroll bureau) there needs to be a written contract in place. The contract is important so that both parties understand their responsibilities and liabilities.

 


BrightPay Newsletter - Are you missing out?

GDPR is changing how we communicate with you. From May 2018, we will not be able to email you about webinar events, special offers, legislation changes, other group products and payroll related news without you subscribing to our newsletter. You will be able to unsubscribe at any time. Don’t miss out - sign up to our newsletter today!


 

Related Articles:

 

Thesaurus Payroll Software | BrightPay Payroll Software.

 

Posted byCailin ReillyinGDPRPayroll Software


Jun 2018

6

BrightPay Update: June 2018

PAYE Modernisation: Understanding and implementing the new legislation

The way in which we communicate and send payroll information to Revenue is changing. The objective of PAYE Modernisation allows for Revenue, employers and employees to access the most accurate, up-to-date information relating to pay and statutory payroll deductions. PAYE Modernisation will be effective from the 1st of January 2019 and will apply to all employers.

Bureau webinar | Employer webinar

Free Webinar: Payroll Data & GDPR - What you need to know

Employers must take steps to protect and securely manage employees’ personal data to comply with GDPR. Equally, where a business outsources their payroll to a third party (payroll bureau), they are legally obliged to provide assurances to safeguard the payroll information they manage on behalf of their clients. Places are limited.

Register here

How has BrightPay prepared for GDPR?

Data Protection has always been a concern for BrightPay and we have always aimed to act with complete integrity in this regard. In preparation for GDPR, we have had to complete a total review on how we gather, maintain and use data. We have taken steps to securely protect our customers information including increased encryption, securely deleting files from our servers and updating our privacy policies in line with GDPR.

Key changes | Updated privacy policy

PAYE Modernisation - The Facts

PAYE Modernisation is a mandatory payroll requirement that will be introduced from the 1st January 2019. It won’t change the way you calculate your PAYE information, it just means that you will need to send your data through to Revenue in real time. Every time you pay your employees (i.e. each pay period), you will need to submit PAYE information to Revenue, through an API link via your payroll software.

Read full article | Register for webinar

BrightPay Connect’s NEW Employee Smartphone App

BrightPay’s employee self-service smartphone and tablet app is available with our cloud add-on BrightPay Connect. The advancement of employee mobile apps offers many different advantages for employers, employees, and the business as a whole. For employers and HR Managers, the user-friendly portal will streamline payroll processing while reducing the number of payroll queries from employees.

Find out more | Book a demo

GDPR - What to include in your template Data Processor Agreement

Whenever a data controller uses a data processor there needs to be a written contract in place. The contract is important so that both parties understand their responsibilities and liabilities. The GDPR sets out certain information which needs to be included in the contract.

Find out more | Template Data Processor Agreement

How BrightPay Connect can help with GDPR!

Where possible, the data controller should offer self-service remote access to a secure system providing individuals with access to their personal data. BrightPay Connect is a self-service option which provides online access 24/7. Employees can view and download current and historic payslips, P45’s and P60’s. Annual leave can also be requested which flows through as a notification for the employer to approve. Employee contact information can be edited and updated, keeping records accurate at all times. For payroll bureaus, clients can instantly access payslips, payroll reports, an employee leave calendar and amounts due to Revenue.

Read more here | Book a demo

 

Are you missing out on BrightPay's newsletter? We will not be able to email you without you subscribing to our mailing list. You will be able to unsubscribe at anytime. Don’t miss out - sign up to our newsletter today!

Posted byKaren BennettinCustomer UpdateGDPR